معلومات مالية

بيان المركز المالي

(unit : million KRW, %, %)

Description201920182017
AmountDistribution ratioRate of increase or decreaseAmountDistribution ratioRate of increase or decreaseAmountDistribution ratioRate of increase or decrease
TOTAL CURRENT ASSETS70,15759.610.463,57657.71853,88455.5-5.7
TOTAL NON-CURRENT ASSETS47,53440.42.246,52042.37.543,25944.518.2
TOTAL ASSETS117,6911006.9110,09610013.397,1431003.6
TOTAL CURRENT LIABILITIES40,50134.4-1.941,27037.55.739,06140.23.8
TOTAL NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES6,6125.6191.42,2692.12,0101080.1-70.4
TOTAL LIABILITIES47,113408.243,53939.511.239,16840.33.1
Capital stocks4,0733.504,0733.704,0734.20
Capital surplus23,67320.1023,67321.54.622,62723.30
Retained earnings42,83236.410.438,81135.318.632,72633.77.2
TOTAL STOCKHOLDERS' EQUITY70,57860666,55860.514.857,97559.73.9
قوائم الدخل

(unit : million KRW, %, %)

Description201920182017
AmountDistribution ratioRate of increase or decreaseAmountDistribution ratioRate of increase or decreaseAmountDistribution ratioRate of increase or decrease
SALES(NET)74,362100-3.376,87910020.863,63910054.7
GROSS PROFIT19,67626.5-13.622,76429.620.718,86029.688.6
OPERATING INCOME6,4988.7-22.18,34010.836.46,1159.6699.7
NON-OPERATING INCOME1,6832.314.31,4721.9238.74350.7-65.8
NON-OPERATING EXPENSES1,8602.528.21,4511.9-52.23,0374.8110.4
NET INCOME5,2437.1-23.76,8748.9130.42,9834.7416.9
بيان التدفقات النقدية

(unit : million KRW, %, %)

Description201920182017
AmountRate of increase or decreaseAmountRate of increase or decreaseAmountRate of increase or decrease
Cash flows from operating activities10,506300.5-5,239-162.18,43222
Cash flows from investing activities-14,1140-7999.5-15,553-554
CF from financing act.1,156-77.75,190611.4-1,015-373.8
Increases(Decreases) in cash-2,452-1,808-12998.4-8,136-288.4
Cash at the beginning of the period4,426-3.44,581-6412,73651.3
Cash at the end of the period1,973-55.44,426-3.44,581-64

بيان